ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15396553
nr 1539 6553
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 9/10, dated -73. Image dimensions: 19x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 9/10, daterad -73. Bildmått: 19x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x35 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:49:05
8/5 19:44:05